• Friday, 30. October 2026 21:00

Standings

Select Point account:
Filter:

Leaderboard

Select Leaderboard:
class 25 Beastlord
Archbeast275.00
class 3 Brigand
Hipuba290.00
class 26 Channeler
Defi1552.00
class 5 Coercer
Saladdin256.00
Laisi160.00
Bolan39.00
class 6 Conjuror
Threephon264.00
class 7 Defiler
Meatnick246.00
Madmarg218.00
Chizarello146.00
class 8 Dirge
Svoyakchoks174.00
Stafilokokk78.00
Blutsauger36.00
class 9 Fury
Lavandela1130.00
Anfisca776.00
class 10 Guardian
Richards206.00
class 11 Illusionist
Mekeras238.00
Magus128.00
Elissar106.00
class 12 Inquisitor
Donnatis1094.00
Saniri301.00
class 13 Monk
Papagayo1132.00
class 14 Mystic
Zyrk331.00
class 15 Necromancer
Krushkins120.00
class 18 Shadowknight
Avatarka335.00
class 19 Swashbuckler
Miumi562.00
class 20 Templar
Malka704.00
Konsi677.00
class 21 Troubador
Plyam355.00
Isanna193.00
class 24 Wizard
Muari379.00
Aypa225.00
Plavkobot169.00

Overview

Name Level Rank Status Class Type Default
Archbeast 135 Default class 25 Beastlord Main 275.00
Avatarka 135 Default class 18 Shadowknight Main 335.00
Aypa 135 Default class 24 Wizard Main 225.00
Blutsauger 135 Default class 8 Dirge Main 36.00
Chizarello 135 Default class 7 Defiler Main 146.00
Donnatis 135 Default class 12 Inquisitor Main 1094.00
Elissar 135 Default class 11 Illusionist Main 106.00
Hipuba 135 Default class 3 Brigand Main 290.00
Isanna 135 Default class 21 Troubador Main 193.00
Konsi 135 Default class 20 Templar Main 677.00
Krushkins 135 Default class 15 Necromancer Main 120.00
Laisi 135 Default class 5 Coercer Main 160.00
Lavandela 135 Default class 9 Fury Main 1130.00
Madmarg 135 Default class 7 Defiler Main 218.00
Magus 135 Default class 11 Illusionist Main 128.00
Malka 135 Default class 20 Templar Main 704.00
Meatnick 135 Default class 7 Defiler Main 246.00
Mekeras 135 Default class 11 Illusionist Main 238.00
Miumi 135 Default class 19 Swashbuckler Main 562.00
Muari 135 Default class 24 Wizard Main 379.00
Papagayo 135 Default class 13 Monk Main 1132.00
Plyam 135 Default class 21 Troubador Main 355.00
Saladdin 135 Default class 5 Coercer Main 256.00
Stafilokokk 135 Default class 8 Dirge Main 78.00
Threephon 135 Default class 6 Conjuror Main 264.00
Zyrk 135 Default class 14 Mystic Main 331.00
... 26 entries found

 


Lost Password