• Thursday, 29. October 2026 13:54

Standings

Select Point account:
Filter:

Leaderboard

Select Leaderboard:
class 25 Beastlord
Archbeast273.00
class 3 Brigand
Hipuba288.00
class 26 Channeler
Defi1552.00
class 5 Coercer
Saladdin254.00
Laisi158.00
Bolan39.00
class 6 Conjuror
Threephon264.00
class 7 Defiler
Meatnick244.00
Madmarg218.00
Chizarello144.00
class 8 Dirge
Svoyakchoks174.00
Stafilokokk76.00
Blutsauger34.00
class 9 Fury
Lavandela1128.00
Anfisca776.00
class 10 Guardian
Richards206.00
class 11 Illusionist
Mekeras236.00
Magus128.00
Elissar104.00
class 12 Inquisitor
Donnatis1092.00
Saniri301.00
class 13 Monk
Papagayo1130.00
class 14 Mystic
Zyrk329.00
class 15 Necromancer
Krushkins118.00
class 18 Shadowknight
Avatarka335.00
class 19 Swashbuckler
Miumi560.00
class 20 Templar
Malka702.00
Konsi675.00
class 21 Troubador
Plyam353.00
Isanna191.00
class 24 Wizard
Muari377.00
Aypa223.00
Plavkobot169.00

Overview

Name Level Rank Status Class Type Default
Archbeast 135 Default class 25 Beastlord Main 273.00
Avatarka 135 Default class 18 Shadowknight Main 335.00
Aypa 135 Default class 24 Wizard Main 223.00
Blutsauger 135 Default class 8 Dirge Main 34.00
Chizarello 135 Default class 7 Defiler Main 144.00
Donnatis 135 Default class 12 Inquisitor Main 1092.00
Elissar 135 Default class 11 Illusionist Main 104.00
Hipuba 135 Default class 3 Brigand Main 288.00
Isanna 135 Default class 21 Troubador Main 191.00
Konsi 135 Default class 20 Templar Main 675.00
Krushkins 135 Default class 15 Necromancer Main 118.00
Laisi 135 Default class 5 Coercer Main 158.00
Lavandela 135 Default class 9 Fury Main 1128.00
Madmarg 135 Default class 7 Defiler Main 218.00
Magus 135 Default class 11 Illusionist Main 128.00
Malka 135 Default class 20 Templar Main 702.00
Meatnick 135 Default class 7 Defiler Main 244.00
Mekeras 135 Default class 11 Illusionist Main 236.00
Miumi 135 Default class 19 Swashbuckler Main 560.00
Muari 135 Default class 24 Wizard Main 377.00
Papagayo 135 Default class 13 Monk Main 1130.00
Plyam 135 Default class 21 Troubador Main 353.00
Saladdin 135 Default class 5 Coercer Main 254.00
Stafilokokk 135 Default class 8 Dirge Main 76.00
Threephon 135 Default class 6 Conjuror Main 264.00
Zyrk 135 Default class 14 Mystic Main 329.00
... 26 entries found

 


Lost Password