• Mittwoch, 21. Oktober 2026 01:22

Punktestand

Punktekonto auswählen:
Filter:

Leaderboard

Leaderboard auswählen:
class 25 Bestienfürst
Archbeast267.00
class 3 Brigant
Hipuba282.00
class 5 Erzwinger
Saladdin254.00
Laisi152.00
class 6 Elementalist
Threephon258.00
class 7 Schänder
Meatnick238.00
Madmarg212.00
Chizarello138.00
class 8 Klagesänger
Stafilokokk72.00
Blutsauger28.00
class 9 Furie
Lavandela1122.00
class 10 Wächter
Richards206.00
class 11 Thaumaturgist
Mekeras230.00
Magus128.00
Elissar98.00
class 12 Inquisitor
Donnatis1090.00
class 13 Mönch
Papagayo1124.00
class 14 Mystiker
Zyrk327.00
class 15 Nekromant
Krushkins114.00
class 18 Schattenritter
Avatarka335.00
class 19 Säbelrassler
Miumi556.00
class 20 Templer
Malka696.00
Konsi671.00
class 21 Troubadour
Plyam347.00
Isanna189.00
class 24 Zauberer
Muari371.00
Aypa217.00

Überblick

Name Level Rang Status Klasse Typ Default
Archbeast 135 Default class 25 Bestienfürst Main 267.00
Avatarka 135 Default class 18 Schattenritter Main 335.00
Aypa 135 Default class 24 Zauberer Main 217.00
Blutsauger 135 Default class 8 Klagesänger Main 28.00
Chizarello 135 Default class 7 Schänder Main 138.00
Donnatis 135 Default class 12 Inquisitor Main 1090.00
Elissar 135 Default class 11 Thaumaturgist Main 98.00
Hipuba 135 Default class 3 Brigant Main 282.00
Isanna 135 Default class 21 Troubadour Main 189.00
Konsi 135 Default class 20 Templer Main 671.00
Krushkins 135 Default class 15 Nekromant Main 114.00
Laisi 135 Default class 5 Erzwinger Main 152.00
Lavandela 135 Default class 9 Furie Main 1122.00
Madmarg 135 Default class 7 Schänder Main 212.00
Magus 135 Default class 11 Thaumaturgist Main 128.00
Malka 135 Default class 20 Templer Main 696.00
Meatnick 135 Default class 7 Schänder Main 238.00
Mekeras 135 Default class 11 Thaumaturgist Main 230.00
Miumi 135 Default class 19 Säbelrassler Main 556.00
Muari 135 Default class 24 Zauberer Main 371.00
Papagayo 135 Default class 13 Mönch Main 1124.00
Plyam 135 Default class 21 Troubadour Main 347.00
Richards 135 Default class 10 Wächter Main 206.00
Saladdin 135 Default class 5 Erzwinger Main 254.00
Stafilokokk 135 Default class 8 Klagesänger Main 72.00
Threephon 135 Default class 6 Elementalist Main 258.00
Zyrk 135 Default class 14 Mystiker Main 327.00
... 27 Einträge gefunden

 


Ich habe mein Passwort vergessen