• Donnerstag, 22. Oktober 2026 14:26

Punktestand

Punktekonto auswählen:
Filter:

Leaderboard

Leaderboard auswählen:
class 25 Bestienfürst
Archbeast269.00
class 3 Brigant
Hipuba284.00
class 5 Erzwinger
Saladdin254.00
Laisi154.00
class 6 Elementalist
Threephon260.00
class 7 Schänder
Meatnick240.00
Madmarg214.00
Chizarello140.00
class 8 Klagesänger
Stafilokokk72.00
Blutsauger30.00
class 9 Furie
Lavandela1124.00
class 10 Wächter
Richards206.00
class 11 Thaumaturgist
Mekeras232.00
Magus128.00
Elissar100.00
class 12 Inquisitor
Donnatis1090.00
class 13 Mönch
Papagayo1126.00
class 14 Mystiker
Zyrk329.00
class 15 Nekromant
Krushkins114.00
class 18 Schattenritter
Avatarka335.00
class 19 Säbelrassler
Miumi558.00
class 20 Templer
Malka698.00
Konsi673.00
class 21 Troubadour
Plyam349.00
Isanna189.00
class 24 Zauberer
Muari373.00
Aypa219.00

Überblick

Name Level Rang Status Klasse Typ Default
Archbeast 135 Default class 25 Bestienfürst Main 269.00
Avatarka 135 Default class 18 Schattenritter Main 335.00
Aypa 135 Default class 24 Zauberer Main 219.00
Blutsauger 135 Default class 8 Klagesänger Main 30.00
Chizarello 135 Default class 7 Schänder Main 140.00
Donnatis 135 Default class 12 Inquisitor Main 1090.00
Elissar 135 Default class 11 Thaumaturgist Main 100.00
Hipuba 135 Default class 3 Brigant Main 284.00
Isanna 135 Default class 21 Troubadour Main 189.00
Konsi 135 Default class 20 Templer Main 673.00
Krushkins 135 Default class 15 Nekromant Main 114.00
Laisi 135 Default class 5 Erzwinger Main 154.00
Lavandela 135 Default class 9 Furie Main 1124.00
Madmarg 135 Default class 7 Schänder Main 214.00
Magus 135 Default class 11 Thaumaturgist Main 128.00
Malka 135 Default class 20 Templer Main 698.00
Meatnick 135 Default class 7 Schänder Main 240.00
Mekeras 135 Default class 11 Thaumaturgist Main 232.00
Miumi 135 Default class 19 Säbelrassler Main 558.00
Muari 135 Default class 24 Zauberer Main 373.00
Papagayo 135 Default class 13 Mönch Main 1126.00
Plyam 135 Default class 21 Troubadour Main 349.00
Richards 135 Default class 10 Wächter Main 206.00
Saladdin 135 Default class 5 Erzwinger Main 254.00
Stafilokokk 135 Default class 8 Klagesänger Main 72.00
Threephon 135 Default class 6 Elementalist Main 260.00
Zyrk 135 Default class 14 Mystiker Main 329.00
... 27 Einträge gefunden

 


Ich habe mein Passwort vergessen