• Wednesday, 14. October 2026 01:05

Standings

Select Point account:
Filter:

Leaderboard

Select Leaderboard:
class 25 Beastlord
Archbeast255.00
class 3 Brigand
Hipuba270.00
class 5 Coercer
Saladdin242.00
Laisi140.00
class 6 Conjuror
Threephon246.00
class 7 Defiler
Meatnick226.00
Madmarg204.00
Chizarello126.00
class 8 Dirge
Stafilokokk72.00
Blutsauger16.00
class 9 Fury
Lavandela1110.00
class 10 Guardian
Richards206.00
class 11 Illusionist
Mekeras218.00
Magus116.00
Elissar86.00
class 12 Inquisitor
Donnatis1080.00
class 13 Monk
Papagayo1112.00
class 14 Mystic
Zyrk315.00
class 15 Necromancer
Krushkins102.00
class 18 Shadowknight
Avatarka333.00
class 19 Swashbuckler
Miumi544.00
class 20 Templar
Malka684.00
Konsi661.00
class 21 Troubador
Plyam335.00
Isanna189.00
class 24 Wizard
Muari359.00
Aypa205.00

Overview

Name Level Rank Status Class Type Default
Archbeast 135 Default class 25 Beastlord Main 255.00
Avatarka 135 Default class 18 Shadowknight Main 333.00
Aypa 135 Default class 24 Wizard Main 205.00
Blutsauger 135 Default class 8 Dirge Main 16.00
Chizarello 135 Default class 7 Defiler Main 126.00
Donnatis 135 Default class 12 Inquisitor Main 1080.00
Elissar 135 Default class 11 Illusionist Main 86.00
Hipuba 135 Default class 3 Brigand Main 270.00
Isanna 135 Default class 21 Troubador Main 189.00
Konsi 135 Default class 20 Templar Main 661.00
Krushkins 135 Default class 15 Necromancer Main 102.00
Laisi 135 Default class 5 Coercer Main 140.00
Lavandela 135 Default class 9 Fury Main 1110.00
Madmarg 135 Default class 7 Defiler Main 204.00
Magus 135 Default class 11 Illusionist Main 116.00
Malka 135 Default class 20 Templar Main 684.00
Meatnick 135 Default class 7 Defiler Main 226.00
Mekeras 135 Default class 11 Illusionist Main 218.00
Miumi 135 Default class 19 Swashbuckler Main 544.00
Muari 135 Default class 24 Wizard Main 359.00
Papagayo 135 Default class 13 Monk Main 1112.00
Plyam 135 Default class 21 Troubador Main 335.00
Richards 135 Default class 10 Guardian Main 206.00
Saladdin 135 Default class 5 Coercer Main 242.00
Stafilokokk 135 Default class 8 Dirge Main 72.00
Threephon 135 Default class 6 Conjuror Main 246.00
Zyrk 135 Default class 14 Mystic Main 315.00
... 27 entries found

 


Lost Password