• Mittwoch, 14. Oktober 2026 01:44

Punktestand

Punktekonto auswählen:
Filter:

Leaderboard

Leaderboard auswählen:
class 25 Bestienfürst
Archbeast255.00
class 3 Brigant
Hipuba270.00
class 5 Erzwinger
Saladdin242.00
Laisi140.00
class 6 Elementalist
Threephon246.00
class 7 Schänder
Meatnick226.00
Madmarg204.00
Chizarello126.00
class 8 Klagesänger
Stafilokokk72.00
Blutsauger16.00
class 9 Furie
Lavandela1110.00
class 10 Wächter
Richards206.00
class 11 Thaumaturgist
Mekeras218.00
Magus116.00
Elissar86.00
class 12 Inquisitor
Donnatis1080.00
class 13 Mönch
Papagayo1112.00
class 14 Mystiker
Zyrk315.00
class 15 Nekromant
Krushkins102.00
class 18 Schattenritter
Avatarka333.00
class 19 Säbelrassler
Miumi544.00
class 20 Templer
Malka684.00
Konsi661.00
class 21 Troubadour
Plyam335.00
Isanna189.00
class 24 Zauberer
Muari359.00
Aypa205.00

Überblick

Name Level Rang Status Klasse Typ Default
Archbeast 135 Default class 25 Bestienfürst Main 255.00
Avatarka 135 Default class 18 Schattenritter Main 333.00
Aypa 135 Default class 24 Zauberer Main 205.00
Blutsauger 135 Default class 8 Klagesänger Main 16.00
Chizarello 135 Default class 7 Schänder Main 126.00
Donnatis 135 Default class 12 Inquisitor Main 1080.00
Elissar 135 Default class 11 Thaumaturgist Main 86.00
Hipuba 135 Default class 3 Brigant Main 270.00
Isanna 135 Default class 21 Troubadour Main 189.00
Konsi 135 Default class 20 Templer Main 661.00
Krushkins 135 Default class 15 Nekromant Main 102.00
Laisi 135 Default class 5 Erzwinger Main 140.00
Lavandela 135 Default class 9 Furie Main 1110.00
Madmarg 135 Default class 7 Schänder Main 204.00
Magus 135 Default class 11 Thaumaturgist Main 116.00
Malka 135 Default class 20 Templer Main 684.00
Meatnick 135 Default class 7 Schänder Main 226.00
Mekeras 135 Default class 11 Thaumaturgist Main 218.00
Miumi 135 Default class 19 Säbelrassler Main 544.00
Muari 135 Default class 24 Zauberer Main 359.00
Papagayo 135 Default class 13 Mönch Main 1112.00
Plyam 135 Default class 21 Troubadour Main 335.00
Richards 135 Default class 10 Wächter Main 206.00
Saladdin 135 Default class 5 Erzwinger Main 242.00
Stafilokokk 135 Default class 8 Klagesänger Main 72.00
Threephon 135 Default class 6 Elementalist Main 246.00
Zyrk 135 Default class 14 Mystiker Main 315.00
... 27 Einträge gefunden

 


Ich habe mein Passwort vergessen